Recherche avancée > Factions mineures

2 401 factions mineures trouvées.
Système d'origine
110 Herculis Labour Union Indépendant Communisme 110 Herculis
12 Aquarii Union Party Indépendant Communisme 12 Aquarii
17 Beta Piscis Austrini People's Party Indépendant Communisme 17 Beta Piscis Austrini
24 Aquarii Worker's Party Indépendant Communisme 24 Aquarii
29 Ceti Unionists Indépendant Communisme 29 Ceti
33 Bootis Worker's Party Indépendant Communisme
35 Draconis Revolutionary Party Indépendant Communisme 35 Draconis
40 Leonis Minoris Union Party Indépendant Communisme
49 Arietis Left Party Indépendant Communisme 49 Arietis
50 Upsilon-1 Eridani Union Indépendant Communisme 50 Upsilon-1 Eridani
67 Tauri People's Party Indépendant Communisme 67 Tauri
7 G. Aquilae Union Party Indépendant Communisme
9 Ursae Minoris Unionists Alliance Communisme 9 Ursae Minoris
90 G. Canis Majoris Unionists Indépendant Communisme 90 G. Canis Majoris
Abasina Union Party Indépendant Communisme
Aberrant Outlaws Indépendant Communisme Futeno
Abriama Union Party Indépendant Communisme Abriama
Abroin Revolutionary Party Indépendant Communisme
Achenar Workers Party Indépendant Communisme Nisgayo
Achian Worker's Party Indépendant Communisme
Adamantine Union Indépendant Communisme Uibuth
Addovika Citizen Party Indépendant Communisme
Aeipoetue Meritocracy Indépendant Communisme Banemu
Aerial Worker's Party Indépendant Communisme Aerial
AG+21 1754 Citizen Party Indépendant Communisme AG+21 1754
Ahaudhr People's Party Indépendant Communisme Ahaudhr
Ajoku Worker's Party Indépendant Communisme Ajoku
Akuariks Citizen Party Indépendant Communisme Akuariks
Akunta People's Party Indépendant Communisme Akunta
Alfheim Union Alliance Communisme Alfheim
Ambare Citizen Party Indépendant Communisme
Amitrebes Worker's Party Indépendant Communisme
Anagorovici Citizen Party Indépendant Communisme Anagorovici
Ananda Labour Union Indépendant Communisme
Anarkusuga Labour Union Indépendant Communisme
Ancanec Citizen Party Indépendant Communisme Ancanec
Ancermoten Citizen Party Indépendant Communisme Ancermoten
Ancha Revolutionary Party Indépendant Communisme
Andharas Left Party Indépendant Communisme Andharas
Andowa Citizen Party Indépendant Communisme Andowa
Andr Union Indépendant Communisme Andr
Angalkuq Labour Union Indépendant Communisme
Anociti Labour Union Indépendant Communisme Anociti
Anoukha Unionists Indépendant Communisme
Antanoai Worker's Party Indépendant Communisme
Anyayahui Labour Union Indépendant Communisme Anyayahui
Ao Kicho Left Party Indépendant Communisme Ao Kicho
Ao Kond Citizen Party Indépendant Communisme Ao Kond
Apalaina Revolutionary Party Indépendant Communisme Apalaina
Apikuna Union Indépendant Communisme Apikuna
Apinouphis Union Party Indépendant Communisme Apinouphis
Arabakuala Worker's Party Indépendant Communisme Arabakuala
Arabrigur Citizen Party Indépendant Communisme Arabrigur
Arapahoma Union Indépendant Communisme Arapahoma
Arapani Left Party Indépendant Communisme
Arapathaka Labour Union Indépendant Communisme Arapathaka
Arasiri Citizen Party Indépendant Communisme
Arawas Citizen Party Indépendant Communisme Arawas
Ari He Labour Union Indépendant Communisme Ari He
Ariku Labour Union Indépendant Communisme Ariku
Armod People's Party Indépendant Communisme Armod
Arugbal Revolutionary Party Indépendant Communisme Arugbal
Arverni Union Party Indépendant Communisme Arverni
Asellus Tertius People's Party Indépendant Communisme Asellus Tertius
Asoora Citizen Party Indépendant Communisme Asoora
Aspel Labour Union Indépendant Communisme Aspel
Asphodel Unionists Indépendant Communisme Asphodel
Asvincanik Revolutionary Party Indépendant Communisme Asvincanik
Atacapa Worker's Party Indépendant Communisme Atacapa
Atatola Unionists Indépendant Communisme
Audhenu People's Party Indépendant Communisme Audhenu
Audhuma Labour Union Indépendant Communisme Audhuma
Aurui Worker's Party Indépendant Communisme Aurui
Ausan Left Party Indépendant Communisme Ausan
Auseriabiku Union Party Indépendant Communisme
Avan Labour Union Indépendant Communisme Avan
Ba Njok Revolutionary Party Indépendant Communisme Ba Njok
Bacagua Left Party Indépendant Communisme Bacagua
Badja Labour Union Indépendant Communisme Badja
Bahpu Citizen Party Indépendant Communisme Bahpu
Baiawa Citizen Party Indépendant Communisme Baiawa
Bajau Citizen Party Indépendant Communisme Bajau
Balams Worker's Party Indépendant Communisme Balams
Balie Union Party Indépendant Communisme Balie
Baltah'Sine Unionists Indépendant Communisme Baltah'Sine
Bama Worker's Party Indépendant Communisme Bama
Banebdjetet Unionists Indépendant Communisme Banebdjetet
Banekalanec Worker's Party Indépendant Communisme Banekalanec
Banki Union Indépendant Communisme Banki
Barai Union Party Indépendant Communisme Barai
Baraswar Labour Union Indépendant Communisme Baraswar
Basuk Citizen Party Indépendant Communisme Basuk
Basuki An Worker's Party Indépendant Communisme Basuki An
Batari Worker's Party Indépendant Communisme
BD+03 1552 Union Indépendant Communisme BD+03 1552
BD+22 4939 Union Indépendant Communisme BD+22 4939
BD+35 3145 Revolutionary Party Indépendant Communisme BD+35 3145
BD+41 2026 People's Party Indépendant Communisme BD+41 2026
BD+44 4389 Union Indépendant Communisme BD+44 4389
Beliates Union Indépendant Communisme Beliates