Advanced search > Minor factions

Found 2,395 minor factions.
Home system
110 Herculis Labour Union Independent Communism 110 Herculis
12 Aquarii Union Party Independent Communism 12 Aquarii
17 Beta Piscis Austrini People's Party Independent Communism 17 Beta Piscis Austrini
24 Aquarii Worker's Party Independent Communism 24 Aquarii
29 Ceti Unionists Independent Communism 29 Ceti
33 Bootis Worker's Party Independent Communism
35 Draconis Revolutionary Party Independent Communism 35 Draconis
40 Leonis Minoris Union Party Independent Communism
49 Arietis Left Party Independent Communism 49 Arietis
50 Upsilon-1 Eridani Union Independent Communism 50 Upsilon-1 Eridani
67 Tauri People's Party Independent Communism 67 Tauri
7 G. Aquilae Union Party Independent Communism
9 Ursae Minoris Unionists Alliance Communism 9 Ursae Minoris
90 G. Canis Majoris Unionists Independent Communism 90 G. Canis Majoris
Abasina Union Party Independent Communism
Aberrant Outlaws Independent Communism Futeno
Abriama Union Party Independent Communism Abriama
Abroin Revolutionary Party Independent Communism
Achenar Workers Party Independent Communism Nisgayo
Achian Worker's Party Independent Communism
Adamantine Union Independent Communism Uibuth
Addovika Citizen Party Independent Communism
Aeipoetue Meritocracy Independent Communism Banemu
Aerial Worker's Party Independent Communism Aerial
AG+21 1754 Citizen Party Independent Communism AG+21 1754
Ahaudhr People's Party Independent Communism Ahaudhr
Ajoku Worker's Party Independent Communism Ajoku
Akuariks Citizen Party Independent Communism Akuariks
Akunta People's Party Independent Communism Akunta
Alfheim Union Alliance Communism Alfheim
Ambare Citizen Party Independent Communism
Amitrebes Worker's Party Independent Communism
Anagorovici Citizen Party Independent Communism Anagorovici
Ananda Labour Union Independent Communism
Anarkusuga Labour Union Independent Communism
Ancanec Citizen Party Independent Communism Ancanec
Ancermoten Citizen Party Independent Communism Ancermoten
Ancha Revolutionary Party Independent Communism
Andharas Left Party Independent Communism Andharas
Andowa Citizen Party Independent Communism Andowa
Andr Union Independent Communism Andr
Angalkuq Labour Union Independent Communism
Anociti Labour Union Independent Communism Anociti
Anoukha Unionists Independent Communism
Antanoai Worker's Party Independent Communism
Anyayahui Labour Union Independent Communism Anyayahui
Ao Kicho Left Party Independent Communism Ao Kicho
Ao Kond Citizen Party Independent Communism Ao Kond
Apalaina Revolutionary Party Independent Communism Apalaina
Apikuna Union Independent Communism Apikuna
Apinouphis Union Party Independent Communism Apinouphis
Arabakuala Worker's Party Independent Communism Arabakuala
Arabrigur Citizen Party Independent Communism Arabrigur
Arapahoma Union Independent Communism Arapahoma
Arapani Left Party Independent Communism
Arapathaka Labour Union Independent Communism Arapathaka
Arasiri Citizen Party Independent Communism
Arawas Citizen Party Independent Communism Arawas
Ari He Labour Union Independent Communism Ari He
Ariku Labour Union Independent Communism Ariku
Armod People's Party Independent Communism Armod
Arugbal Revolutionary Party Independent Communism Arugbal
Arverni Union Party Independent Communism Arverni
Asellus Tertius People's Party Independent Communism Asellus Tertius
Asoora Citizen Party Independent Communism Asoora
Aspel Labour Union Independent Communism Aspel
Asphodel Unionists Independent Communism Asphodel
Asvincanik Revolutionary Party Independent Communism Asvincanik
Atacapa Worker's Party Independent Communism Atacapa
Atatola Unionists Independent Communism
Audhenu People's Party Independent Communism Audhenu
Audhuma Labour Union Independent Communism Audhuma
Aurui Worker's Party Independent Communism Aurui
Ausan Left Party Independent Communism Ausan
Auseriabiku Union Party Independent Communism
Avan Labour Union Independent Communism Avan
Ba Njok Revolutionary Party Independent Communism Ba Njok
Bacagua Left Party Independent Communism Bacagua
Badja Labour Union Independent Communism Badja
Bahpu Citizen Party Independent Communism Bahpu
Baiawa Citizen Party Independent Communism Baiawa
Bajau Citizen Party Independent Communism Bajau
Balams Worker's Party Independent Communism Balams
Balie Union Party Independent Communism Balie
Baltah'Sine Unionists Independent Communism Baltah'Sine
Bama Worker's Party Independent Communism Bama
Banebdjetet Unionists Independent Communism Banebdjetet
Banekalanec Worker's Party Independent Communism Banekalanec
Banki Union Independent Communism Banki
Barai Union Party Independent Communism Barai
Baraswar Labour Union Independent Communism Baraswar
Basuk Citizen Party Independent Communism Basuk
Basuki An Worker's Party Independent Communism Basuki An
Batari Worker's Party Independent Communism
BD+03 1552 Union Independent Communism BD+03 1552
BD+22 4939 Union Independent Communism BD+22 4939
BD+35 3145 Revolutionary Party Independent Communism BD+35 3145
BD+41 2026 People's Party Independent Communism BD+41 2026
BD+44 4389 Union Independent Communism BD+44 4389
Beliates Union Independent Communism Beliates