Expediciones > Back from the Depth > Participante(s)
Participante(s)
# | Nombre de Comandante | Status | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
#1 |
Alistair Hope
Role(s): Explorer Ship: Sidewinder |
|
|
|
#2 |
Mist0
Role(s): Explorer Ship: Sidewinder |
|
|
|
#3 |
Nozdus
Role(s): Explorer, Photographer, Fleet Mechanic Ship: Excelsior II [3E3-DW] (Beluga Liner) |
|
|
|
#4 |
DocteurGui
Role(s): Explorer Ship: T.A.R.D.I.S [X-4DDF] (Anaconda) Sistema: Ploea Brou JA-J b9-1 |
|
|
|
#5 |
AlexAeglir
Role(s): Explorer Ship: EVANGELICA REBORN [3D8-DW] (Anaconda) |
|
|
|
#6 |
RTCNMP
Role(s): Explorer Ship: RT-STARCOUNTER [4PH-DW] (Anaconda) |
|
|
|
#7 |
Kaito Tatsuhiro
Role(s): Explorer Ship: BLUE HORIZON [RI-42A] (Anaconda) |
|
|
|
#8 |
Helicraft
Role(s): Explorer Ship: Redex [14P-DW] (Imperial Cutter) |
|
|
|
#9 |
Korver
Role(s): Explorer, Photographer, MediCorp Ship: <[DISCKORVER]> [WAE-04] (Anaconda) |
|
|
|
#10 |
Oberoth34
Role(s): Explorer, Miner, POI Scout Ship: nostromo [O4h-k] (Asp Explorer) |
|
|
|
#11 |
Grokwix
Role(s): Explorer Ship: MILLENIUM ROOSTER [8B9-DW] (Krait Phantom) |
|
|
|
#12 |
Hanna Hunter
Role(s): Explorer Ship: DREAMCATCHER [DSN-HH] (Beluga Liner) |
|
|
|
#13 |
Guest
Role(s): Explorer |
|
|
|
#14 |
CHDEN49
Role(s): Explorer Ship: CHDEN49 [CHD-49] (Krait Phantom) |
|
|
|
#15 |
Hathor86
Role(s): Explorer Ship: Golden Lilypad [10Y-DW] (Asp Explorer) |
|
|
|
#16 |
kalkin of Panca
Role(s): Explorer Ship: [TFW] LUCKY STAR [KA-05B] (Beluga Liner) |
|
|
|
#17 |
vdeux
Role(s): Explorer Ship: VDEUX 7U3-DW [VDEUX] (Anaconda) Sistema: Stuemeae FG-Y d7561 |
|
|
|
#18 |
Arzae
Role(s): Explorer Ship: KHAAT FALKONHEER [ARZ50A] (Type-9 Heavy) |
|
|
|
#19 |
sandosan2
Role(s): Explorer Ship: .petit.pimousse. [07-wae] (Anaconda) |
|
|
|
#20 |
Aymeric45
Role(s): Explorer Ship: DISTANT WORLDS [AR0-DW] (Anaconda) Sistema: Stuemeae FG-Y d7561 |
|
|
|
#21 |
Gagoun
Role(s): Explorer Ship: Gagounozor [GA-28A] (Asp Explorer) |
|
|
|
#22 |
Habarth
Role(s): Explorer |
|
|
|
#23 |
sh0t `
Role(s): Explorer Ship: FANTOMAS [SH0T59] (Krait Phantom) |
|
|
|
#24 |
Skyfenger
Role(s): Explorer, Fleet Mechanic Ship: PATH'N [BBS-L] (Anaconda) |
|
|
|
#25 |
Kazahnn Drahnn
Role(s): Scientist, Geologist, Media Ship: STAR MANTIS [00L-DW] (Anaconda) Sistema: Stuemeae FG-Y d7561 |
|
|
|
#26 |
Banteay Srei
Role(s): Explorer Ship: Ghost in the Shell [4PL-DW] (Krait Phantom) |
|
|
|
#27 |
sasha614
Role(s): Explorer Ship: skidbladnir [34B-DW] (Anaconda) |
|
|
|
#28 |
Guest
Role(s): Explorer |
|
|
|
#29 |
Alt0i
Role(s): Explorer Ship: Chetwynd [JM-03E] (Krait MkII) Sistema: Stuemeae FG-Y d7561 |
|
|
|
#30 |
Aeolessa
Role(s): Explorer, Photographer, Miner Ship: The taciturn observer [2-eyes] (Asp Explorer) |
|
|
|
#31 |
Xen
Role(s): Explorer Ship: crimson sky [XE-28A] (Anaconda) |
|
|
|
#32 |
Eternity
Role(s): Explorer Ship: VOYAGEUR [ET-07A] (Anaconda) Sistema: Umbaists XJ-A e6237 |
|
|
|
#33 |
CBA
Role(s): Explorer Ship: SEMPER CURRIT [CBA-33] (Krait MkII) Sistema: Hyphielia KW-K c22-1 |
|
|
|
#34 |
Atchee
Role(s): Explorer Ship: Gemini Y [9MT-DW] (Anaconda) Sistema: Nuweou CO-F d12-4 |
|
|
|
#35 |
Eikoop
Role(s): Explorer Sistema: Glauss |
|
|
|
#36 |
Termite Altair
Role(s): Explorer Ship: Blackbeard's Wake [FR-66] (Anaconda) |
|
|
|
#37 |
Barry Gibb
Role(s): Explorer Sistema: Shinrarta Dezhra |
|
|
|
#38 |
Eiden Hitori
Role(s): Explorer Ship: Sukuimaru [SM-911] (Imperial Clipper) Sistema: Plae Auwsy WE-R b4-0 |
|
|
|
#39 |
Sherdaylyn
Role(s): Explorer Ship: Mare Crisium [2WW-DW] (Anaconda) Sistema: Beagle Point |
|
|
|
#40 |
xplayman
Role(s): Explorer Ship: Gemini X [8lf-dw] (Anaconda) Sistema: Ploea Brou JA-J b9-1 |
|
|
|
#41 |
ZephyrArcturus
Role(s): Explorer Ship: uscss endurance [36T-DW] (Anaconda) |
|
|
|
#42 |
Aristide Rutilant
Role(s): Explorer Ship: argument of periapsis [ARS-05] (Anaconda) Sistema: Nuweou CO-F d12-4 |
|
|
|
#43 |
Darkpix
Role(s): Explorer Ship: LLV Dark-APSx [AP-X18] (Asp Explorer) Sistema: Nuweou CO-F d12-4 |
|
|
|
#44 |
Guest
Role(s): Explorer |
|
|
|
#45 |
Guest
Role(s): Explorer |
|
|